|
|
|
Graham Dobb
Northern Melbourne Institute of TAFE
|
Sue Edwards
Northern Melbourne Institute of TAFE
|
Kylie Gore
Central Gippsland Inst/TAFE
|
|
|
|
Sharon Hailey
Central Gippsland Inst/TAFE
|
Gail Fernando
Northern Melbourne Institute of TAFE
|
John Pileggi
Northern Melbourne Institute of TAFE
|
|
|
|
Mark Bullock
Northern Melbourne Institute of TAFE
|
Andrea Bebbington
Northern Melbourne Institute of TAFE
|
Mark Tseglakoff
Northern Melbourne Institute of TAFE
|
|
|
|
Kristen Woodhouse
Northern Melbourne Institute of TAFE
|
Kathrine Kondekas
Northern Melbourne Institute of TAFE
|
Martin Randall
Northern Melbourne Institute of TAFE
|
|
|
|
Dean Dunham
Tasmanian Polytechnic
|
Phil Tripp
Northern Melbourne Institute of TAFE
|
Brad Shaw
Central Gippsland Inst/TAFE
|
|
|
|
Terry Sumner
Central Gippsland Inst/TAFE
|
Wendy O'Connor
Victoria University
|
Carolyn Cunrow
Goulburn Ovens Institute of TAFE
|
|
|
|
Sandra Nestor
Central Gippsland Inst/TAFE
|
Robert Scott
Bendigo Regional Institute of TAFE
|
Belinda Jacovides
Victoria University
|
|
|
|
Maxine DeGraaf
Central Gippsland Inst/TAFE
|
Louise O'Gorman
Northern Melbourne Institute of TAFE
|
Gaye McCulloch
Northern Melbourne Institute of TAFE
|
|
|
|
Steve Batsas
Victoria University
|
Nick Martin
Australian Technical College, Sunshine
|
Tracy Groves
Victoria University
|
|
|
|
Helen Douglas
Bendigo Regional Institute
of TAFE
|
Chris Logue
Wodonga Inst of TAFE
|
Lindy Phegan
Bendigo Regional Institute of TAFE
|
|
|
|
Maree Gerkee
Tasmanian Polytechnic
|
John Cargill
Central Gippsland Inst/TAFE
|
Linda Erceg
RMIT University (TAFE Division)
|
|
|
|
David Gutteridge
Tasmanian Polytechnic
|
Greg Cameron
RMIT University (TAFE Division)
|
Antoinetta Muraca
Victoria University
|
|
|
|
Phil Jones
Northern Melbourne Institute of TAFE
|
Michael Duncan
Central Gippsland Inst/TAFE
|
Jennifer Buttress
Northern Melbourne Institute of TAFE
|
|
|
|
Tara Schuurmans
Victoria University
|
William Lau
RMIT University (TAFE Division)
|
Anna Grenfell
Victoria University
|
|
|
|
Ian Carroll
Central Gippsland Inst/TAFE
|
Patsy Corrick
Tasmanian Polytechnic
|
Debbie Lane
Wodonga Inst of TAFE
|
|
|
|
|
Felicity Lawes
Wodonga Inst of TAFE
|
|
|
|
|